--> +*-Ambie-*+'s Journal
?

Log in

No account? Create an account
LiveJournal for +*-Ambie-*+.

View:User Info.
View:Friends.
View:Calendar.
View:Memories.
You're looking at the latest 20 entries. Missed some entries? Then simply jump back 20 entries.

Saturday, September 28th, 2002

(*ShaKe Yo bOoty*)

Time:11:53 am.
OK, SO I HAVENT WRITTIN IN HERE IN LIKE 47983275983274198 YEARS. WELL, I ONLY HAVE 1 THING TO SAY! AMBER MILLER GOT HIGHLIGHTS AND SHE ADORES THEM. SO IF YOU DONT LIKE THEM. THEN DONT SAY SHIT TO ME. CUZ I DO!! MAUAHAHAHAHAHA. PEACE!

XOXOXO
AMB3R

Saturday, August 31st, 2002

(1 *ShaKe* | *ShaKe Yo bOoty*)

Time:9:14 pm.
hey.. oh my.. it has been a very great while since i have updated this. there really isnt much to say so ill just tell you a couple things..

WHAT I GOT FER SCHOOL SO FAR!
-- 4 shirts --
-- 5 pairs of pants --
-- undies, socks, and like 2 bras --
-- and all my supplies --
^^ ^^
yea, i got all of my stuff from
different stores, and i really dont
feel like naming all of them off.. soo,
yea!!

TODAY!!
well.. me, colleen, and ashley went to lakeside today.. and when we got there i found out that i only had ONE of my shoes with me.. so, me colleen and ashley all looked for it.. and we could only find the one that i already had.. so i ended up walking through the mall without any shoes on.. we walked to payless and i bought me some lil shoe things.. yea.. they were 10 dollers.. hahaha.. im poor.. lol. anyways.. i bought my bathing suit fer P.E. and i got a shirt from abercrombie and fitch.. yea.. and thats like it.. and i spent like the rest of my money for food.. i only had 40 dollers cuz im poor!! tear tear..

well, thats like all i have to talk about..

me and ashley are spending the night over colleen's house tonight.. yea.. yawns.. jp!

well.. toodle de loop di doo!!

xoxoxo
amb3r

Friday, August 9th, 2002

(6 *ShaKe*s | *ShaKe Yo bOoty*)

Time:7:13 pm.
Mood: pissed off.
ahhhhhhhhhhhhhh! im so fucking mad! ppl are being so immiture and mean to me!! errr. im not going to say anything.. but im sure you'll hear about it soon.. well, someone doesnt wanna be my friend and tina's and otha ppl's frineds.. becuz we "treat her like shit" w/e !! she best not run back to us when she gets chewed up and shit out by "ahem"

well.. off to the good news!! IM GOING BACK OUT WITH SEAN!! yes yes! lol.. not much to say. before we started going out .. he was giving me a piggy back ride.. and i sorta flew my slipper across this fense with 2 killer dogs in the fense thing.. i did it on accident.. and he jumped the fense to get it for me.. awe.. how sweet.. lol! im a dork..

anyways.. i gotta go.. peace

xoxoxo
amb3r

Wednesday, July 31st, 2002

(*ShaKe Yo bOoty*)

Subject:yay!!
Time:12:08 am.
Mood:hurting.. ouch!.
hi! well.. im very excited rite now.. im going on a road trip into canada with tina and colleen and tina's daddy! its going to be great fun! hehe.. well.. heres some stuff thats going to be going on.. and some stuff that has been happening to me lately..

well.. when we go to canada.. were all just gonna stay in hotels.. and chill.. and be crazy lil bumble bees.. lol! were gonna be gone fer about 5 days..

well.. like last week.. sean frazher had asked me out again.. and i dont know.. i havent said anything yet.. i mean.. when i did go out with him.. he cheated on me.. and he broke up with me fer stupid reasons.. and really didnt even act like he cared.. so i dont know.. but.. there could be hope.. maybe!

another exciting thing is.. im finally getting my braces.. i just got my spacers on today.. and ohhhhh they hurt ever so much.. but im dealing with it! i should get the whole braces on August 6th.. yay!!

well.. thats about it.. im gonna go do my hair! hehe!

xoxoxo
AMB3R

Wednesday, July 24th, 2002

(*ShaKe Yo bOoty*)

Subject:me and colleen's rymes!!! tell us what you think!!!
Time:2:56 am.
Mood: accomplished.
INSPIRE THE WORLD!! INSPIRATION MAKES THE WORLD GO ROUND!
MY INSPIRATION TO HAVE CONSTIPATION! AND ILL HAVE A SENSATION
AND MY BUTT WILL INFLATION! AND I SHALL REACH MY DESTINATION.. OF THE TEMPTATION OF CONSTIPATION.. SO THANK YOU FOR YOUR DEMONSTRATION OF INSPIRATION.. MY.... IRRITATION.. OF MY CONSTIPATION.. (i have to go to the doctors to get that fixed)! WOOOOW JOOOOOJ!

NOW I SHALL DO SOME MASTURBATION.. TO REACH MY DESTINATION.. OF EJACULATION.. SO ASHLEY CAN NOW PUT SOME INSTILATION IN HER WINDOW.. CUZ SHE HAS AN IRRITATION.. ON HER INSTILATION.. THAT GAVE HER A SENSATION TO DO A DEMONSTARTION.. THAT WAS AN INSPIRATION.. TO US ALL! AND THAT WAS OUR DESTINATION! thank you and goodnight!
woooow jooooj!

I HAVE AN IRRITATION FROM THE PRECIPITATION THAT CUT OFF MY CIRCULATION TO MY BIG TOE! THERE IS NO SINSATION, BUT THERES TEMPTATION FOR MASTURBATION (shay) WOULD YOU LIKE A DEMONSTRATION OF MY MASTURBATION! YOULL NOTICE A SENSATION OF RELAXATION.. AND AT THE GAS STATION.. THERES A NATION OF EMANSIPATION PROCLAMATIONS! YEA! AND WE SHALL ALL EAT FOODATION! WHAT AN INSPIRATION.. WOOOOW JOOOOJ!

RECENTLY MY BOYFRINDS DID A LITTLE FERTILIZATION ON MY IRRITATION THAT CAUSED A SENSATION OF SOME TEMPTATION TO REACH A DESTIANTION OF EJACULATION! NOW I HAVE CONSTIPATION, CUZ IM NOT GETTING ALL MY PROPPER FOODATION! THERE IS A FOUNDATION HE TOLD ME ABOUT.. FER RELAXATION, AND ITS AT A GAS STATION.. IN THIS NATION! MOOOOOOM TOOOOOT

well, thats all fer now folks! tell me what you think of our rymes! mooooom wooooow joooooj tooooot!

xoxoxo
AMB3R

(*ShaKe Yo bOoty*)

Subject:yawns...
Time:2:36 am.
Mood: exhausted.
heylo.. well, im sitting here chillin with colleen.. its 2:23 rite now.. and she's cutting words out of magazines. while im being a bored little person! online! lol.. anywho.. today was fun.. i woke up and i got ready.. then me and tina hung out fer a while.. then we went to tina's nieces t-ball game.. and just chilled there.. then when we came back.. we called colleen and seen if she wanted to spend the night ova tina's with me.. she said yea.. well me and tina and her dad put the tent up together.. lol.. "tent".. and then we all left at like 10:30 and went to pierce.. we all chilled up there fer a while.. and we met will up there.. well me and colleen left will and tina alone.. so they could be together.. alone.. lol.. we were just walking around and all of a sudden we heard this lady scream.. me and colleen looked at eachother.. then we started running really fast back to will and tina.. i was like yelling.. omg omg omg! well, sorta.. it was loud enouph to wake sean frazher from him not so beauty sleep! lol, jp! but.. me and colleen ended up wanting to go back to see what the scream was all about and when we were walking through this lil ali thing we saw this guy walking twords us.. and we both screamed and started running really fast twords tina and will again.. then we saw that it was just sean frazher.. he started talking to us.. and he said he came over my house a couple days ago at like 11 at night er sumthin.. by himself.. "riite" but oh well.. then me and colleen were just chillin.. and i guess we were a lil loud cuz sean kept going shhhh.. he tried to make himself look sexy with his finger going shh.. but i just laughed at him! lol.. it was gr8 tho.. well we got home around like 12:30-1:00 in the morning.. and we all decided to go in our lil tent to just chill.. and we saw 2 whole pincher/earwig bugs crawling around in the tent.. i killed both of them.. but we didnt want to sleep in there cuz they might of crawled in our ears when we were sleeping and lay eggs in our brains.. or they could of crawled in our mouths.. ewww! so we all came inside and tina fell asleep rite away..and me and colleen came online.. fun fun!

im so happy i finally have been able to update.. i havent been on fer so long.. its terrible.. i have lost touch with so many ppl! it sux! hmm.. i dunno!! anywayz

theres more to my summer that i havent told you about.. but i dont feel like going through it ALL! theres to much of my gr8 life.. "riite".. lol

xoxoxo
Amb3r

much kisses and hugs!

Thursday, July 18th, 2002

(4 *ShaKe*s | *ShaKe Yo bOoty*)

Time:6:15 pm.
Mood: embarrassed.
oh oh oh.. omg, i almost fergot.. i was just eating with colleen, ashley, and colleen's grandpa.. and we were all talking and all of a sudden out of no where.. colleen's grandpa goes to me.. why does your voice sound like a man's voice..and everyone started laughing.. so i came down here to update my journal.. and coll and ash came downstairs and said that colleen's grandma said he was scared of me.. and that im a man.. in disguese or sumthing.. lmfao!!

ahhh,, i luv it!! NOT!!

xoxoxo
AMB3R

(*ShaKe Yo bOoty*)

Time:6:12 pm.
Mood: creative.
hey hey.. well it has been a very very long while since i have been online.. so i havent been able to update.. well.. here's the main things that has been hapening...

Well me and ashley and colleen and tina have all been remodeling ashleys room.. oh my, it really needed it.. we took out all of the carpet that has been there fer like 60 years.. and we painted her walls.. its pretty blue.. her room is going to be so beautiful when it gets done.. shes getting new carpet and everything.. and shes gonna have a lock on her door so no one can go in there anymore.. thank god.. cuz EVERYONE there takes her stuff.. and shes gonna have air conditioning in her room too.. AMEN!.. cuz her house is oh so hott!... its gr8.. your welcome ashley..

well.. i have already started on some of my school shopping.. sorta.. i got 3 pairs of pants, 2 shirts, and a belt.. yay!! there all so so perty!!...

anywayz.... hmm,,, what else to say.. well... everything has been gr8.. this summer has been very very fun so far... we really havent done anything special, like going anywhere.. but im going to cedar point soon. and im supposed to bring colleen with me.. and then im going to,, i dont know.. i fergot the name of the place.. but it should be gr8 fun!

~~ well, thats about it i guess.. it seems boring.. but its actually been fun!!.. well, i luv you all.. and i miss everyone.. peace!!

xoxoxo
AMB3R

Friday, July 12th, 2002

(*ShaKe Yo bOoty*)

Time:11:12 am.
hey hey.. omg, these two poems are seriously inspiring to me.. i luv them.. well, here goes!!

TERRIFIED TEARS
The face of an angel is all that is here,
One beautiful freckle equals one terrified tear.
Not ready to leave but has to go,
Wants to go back but god says no.
Leaving your likfe is a scary thought,
I guess it's something that can't be fought.
A mother, a father, a sistere, and friends,
A meaningful likfe that suddenly ends.
An angel is what she was meant to be,
Now just think of all she can see.
Looking over her family night and day,
Saying I love you in her own special way.
In the night we sleep, in the day we cry.
She watches us al from her star in the sky!

Lyndsie Chlowitz


THIS ONE GOES OUT TO EVERYONE READING THIS JOURNAL!

PLEASE LOOK A LITTLE DEEPER!
Please dont judge me by my face,
By my religion or by my race.
Please dont laugh at what i wear,
Or how i look or do my hair.
Please look a little deeper--
Way down deep inside,
And although you may not see i,
I have a lot to hide.
Behind my chothes, the secrets lie,
Behind my smile, I softly cry.
Please look a little deeper,
And maybe you will see
The lonely little girl
That lives inside of me.
Please listen carefully to her--
She'll show that shes insecure.
Please try to be a friend to her
And show her that you care.
Please just get to know her
And maybe you will see
That if you just look deep enough
You'll find the real ME!

Tiffany Trutenko

well those are about it!

xoxoxo
AMB3R

Tuesday, July 9th, 2002

(1 *ShaKe* | *ShaKe Yo bOoty*)

Subject::: blushes ::
Time:3:06 pm.
Mood: embarrassed.
hey..well im ova justine's house rite now.. she went to taco bell er sumthin with jake s, and some other kid to get food.. well this is what happened today and yesterday..

yesterday- ok, im going to skip all the boring stuff and move rite on to the big thing.. i went online last night, and talked to james fer the whole night. seriously. we didnt go to sleep until 8 in the morning! it was gr8.. and i felt so comfortable telling him stuff.. cuz i know that i can trust him! it was just a wonderful thing.. and im so happy!!

today- well, i went to sleep at 8 and i woke up around two in the afternoon.. well, i got up and took me a shower, and when i got out.. jake s, and some other kid were in justne's room.. everyone looked at me, cuz i had a towel on my head, and i was all like out of it.. and i was so immbaresed.. jusine took a picture of me. i like hid in the bathroom fer like an hour.. TRYING to do my hair.. but it wouldn't work.. sadly.. well they all went to taco bell er sumthin to get food, and i didnt want to go, cuz i wasnt ready. so there supposed to just bring me back some food!

xoxoxo
AMB3R

(*ShaKe Yo bOoty*)

Subject::: blushes ::
Time:3:06 pm.
Mood: embarrassed.
hey..well im ova justine's house rite now.. she went to taco bell er sumthin with jake s, and some other kid to get food.. well this is what happened today and yesterday..

yesterday- ok, im going to skip all the boring stuff and move rite on to the big thing.. i went online last night, and talked to james fer the whole night. seriously. we didnt go to sleep until 8 in the morning! it was gr8.. and i felt so comfortable telling him stuff.. cuz i know that i can trust him! it was just a wonderful thing.. and im so happy!!

today- well, i went to sleep at 8 and i woke up around two in the afternoon.. well, i got up and took me a shower, and when i got out.. jake s, and some other kid were in justne's room.. everyone looked at me, cuz i had a towel on my head, and i was all like out of it.. and i was so immbaresed.. jusine took a picture of me. i like hid in the bathroom fer like an hour.. TRYING to do my hair.. but it wouldn't work.. sadly.. well they all went to taco bell er sumthin to get food, and i didnt want to go, cuz i wasnt ready. so there supposed to just bring me back some food!

xoxoxo
AMB3R

Sunday, July 7th, 2002

(*ShaKe Yo bOoty*)

Time:9:18 pm.
Mood: aggravated.
hey hey.. well.. im ova colleen's house rite now with ashley, coll, and krista.. were all just chillin making video's.. well this is what has happened today and yesterday!

yesterday-- ok.. i got up.. and this really cute lil baby was ova.. and awe..she was so cute.. you have no idea.. so i was playing with her fer like a half hour..cuz she had to leave.. well then i switched around my room..and cleaned it.. it really really needed it.. like really bad.. well, when i was done with that.. i took a showa and got ready fer ista-bista's birthday party.. well, when i was done.. i went to her party.. when i got there.. everyone was like there.. and i saw justine.. which i was really happy fer.. cuz i missed her like alot.. so it was gr8.. well , when i was there.. i felt so comfortable.. i mean, i seriosly didnt hold anything back.. i wasnt immbarrest or anything.. i just wanted to have a good time.. so i danced.. which was gr8.. and just HAD FUN.. yay! well, l8er that night.. everyone went fer a walk and these kids were all messin with krista and tina.. and me, coll, and ash were farther up ahead.. and then tina and krista started running really fast screaming.. so we all thought that those guys were trying to do something to them.. so we all flipped out and started screaming bluddy murder fer will and brian.. cuz we didnt know where they were.. we were all like really scared.. you have no idea.. then will and everyone showed up.. and they were looking fer those guys.. and they both ran away. so they couldnt find them.. well.. me, tina, coll, and ash all spent the night over krista's and we stayed up all night.. and fell asleep at 9:00 in the morning.. and woke up around 2 in the afternoon..

today-- we all just chilled ova colleen's and krista's.. well tina went home.. cuz she was gonna hang out with will.. and now were all staying the night ova colls..

tomorrow- well im susposed to be hanging out with justine.. so that should be gr8 fun! and then i get to go to the dentist to get my thingy fer my braces.. yay, im getting them, finally.. muahahahaha!.. and thats about it!

~~ ok, there are big problems.. i hate fights.. i seriosly do.. they put so many ppl down.. and it just splits frienships apart.. but what i dont understand is the ppl that dont even have a part in this entire fight.. are butting in, when it isnt any of there buisiness!! agh.. but umm.. im sry fer (no names) that we left her out all the time.. and never invited her anywhere :rolls eyes: sry, but how were we supposed to get ahold of her.. she was iether always hanging out with this one chick.. or she was upnorth.. i dunno! it just ticks me off that shes trying to make us look like the bad ppl.. when honestly.. were not.. she just realy doesnt know what shes talking about! but oh wellz.. ~~

~~another thing.. why do ppl think that me ash and coll are all stubborn bitches when were not! ok, half these ppl dont even know us! and how do we only care about ourselves.. rite! ok.. ppl, plz plz dont start shit with me.. im going through alot of fucked up shit rite now.. and i dont need ppl to be hurting me, and making me upset even more.. and dont pick sides.. WHY CANT WE ALL JUST GET ALONG! but, both sides to this arguement are prolly all just saying "its there loss" but actually .. its everyone loss when these gr8 friendships are being ruined over jealousy and hatered! i just dont know what to do anymore!

xoxoxo
AMB3R

Saturday, July 6th, 2002

(*ShaKe Yo bOoty*)

Time:12:38 am.


Take the "How immature are you?" Test

created by sami

Friday, July 5th, 2002

(2 *ShaKe*s | *ShaKe Yo bOoty*)

Time:8:02 pm.
Mood: hungry.
hey hey. well.. im sitting here at home.. talking to ppl.. being bored.. well.. this is what happened today..

well me tina colleen ashley and krista all went jet skiing with tina and her dad.. well.. krista took me and ashley out first.. and she kept doing these dougnuts with the jet ski and she flipped it completely over.. all of us flew off of it.. me and ashley were laughing our asses off.. hahaha.. krista was all scared cuz of the "fishes" lol.. well.. tina and colleen came up next to us and helped us tip it back over.. well we kept trying to start it back up but it wouldnt work.. well we didnt want it to sink so tina and colleen drove back to shore on the other jet ski and got tina's daddy.. and he helped us pull it back up to shore..well he was working on it all day.. trying to get it to run.. and everyone else was just taking turnes going on the other one..me and ashley saw this humongo fish swimmin at the top.. it was a "prehistoric" one.. lmfao! haha. .seriously it was huge tho.. we all think it was sick tho.. cuz fish arent supposed to swim up at the top like fer ever.. they get scared.. well.. ashley and krista.. and i think someone else.. accidentally ran it over.. tears.. they killed my pet! his name was george.. and i wanted to love him and squeeze him.. and spank him when he was bad.. but they killed him.. OH WELL! anywayz.. we just went skiing fer the rest of the day.. then we came home.. i took a shower and took a nap! then i woke up... and now im online! thats it.. peace

xoxoxo
AMB3R

Wednesday, July 3rd, 2002

(*ShaKe Yo bOoty*)

Time:10:42 pm.
Mood: depressed.
even tho i had a good day today.. i still feel upset.. i dont know.. its because james went by today on his bike when i was going home.. and i miss him.. tears.. <~~dont ask! but this is what happened today..

well. i woke up around 1 in the after noon.. and started getting ready to go to the mall and such! well when i was finished.. we stopped at colleen's and she was getting ready.. she threw a fit cuz she wanted 50 dollers fer the mall from her dad.. and he wouldnt give it to her.. lol.. to bad.. he ended up giving it to her tho! well.. then we got to the mall and i got one independant shirt and a shirt that said "be sexy.. it doesnt mean you have to have sex" i luv it. and i got a pair of sox.. all fer 40 dollers.. lol.. pac sun and gadzooks are expensive.. S.O.R.R.Y.. anywho's.. i was there with colleen, ash, tina, and krita.. when we were finished shopping we went to burger king.. and omg.. we stood in a line of like 1 person fer like a half hour.. seriously.. the ppl are so so slow.. i was like "c'mon speady.. im hungry" to this one lady..lol.. i was getting pissed off tho.. seriously! well i got home around 9 and i just got ready fer bed..and now im on the computer.. perty exciting riite!.. well..thats all.. lyl! peace!

xoxoxo
AMB3R

Tuesday, July 2nd, 2002

(*ShaKe Yo bOoty*)

Subject:ahhhhhh! fun fun!
Time:7:57 pm.
Mood: crazy.
well. today was oh so fun! me, colleen, ashley, tina, and krita went to metro beach.. but we didnt go in the beach cuz thats just grose.. ewww! so me, tina, krista, and ashley all went into the pool.. well when i jumped off of the diving bored.. my shirt flipped over and you could see my boob.. and i didnt notice..and i was walkind around with my bood showing.. ahhh.. then, we all went down the water slide and when i did.. my top completely came off!! ahhh. and i was like going to die.. tina had to help me put it back on cuz ash wouldnt.. lmfao! thanx ash.. well. we ended up just chillen in the water.. and we saw sean frazher's brother.. ahhh. so we hung out with him fer a while! well.. when we were about to go home..the car broke down.. so colleen's dad had to come and jump the car.. well me tina, krista, and ash all started driving home with colleen's dad.. and colleen drove with her mom.. and her two nieces.. well.. colleens mom's car broke down in the middle of the road so colleen's dad had to get out and jump her car again.. then we like went around the block and it stalled again.. in the road.. again!! so colleen's dad got out of him car and pushed it to the side.. but it was really hard.. so this really nice.. cute black guy helped him move it to the side of the road... clap clap clap clap!! well.. the can wouldnt start again.. so we had to fit like 8 people in one small car.. in the hott.. agh..we were like all sticking to eachother.. and being uncomfortable.. wll.. when we finally got back home to colleen's house.. all of us jumped in the pool rite away.. seriously no joke.. we didnt do anything else.. ahhh.. it was so wonderful.. lol.. so we just swam in there fer like 3 hours.. about.. and then we got out and all took showers.. well, me, colleen, and ashley are all spending the night over my house tonight.. so that should be fun.. christina and krista had to leave cuz its krista's bday and they went to a family party!! HAPPY BIRTHDAY KRISTA!! I LOVE YOU GURL!!.. well.. thats about it..

xoxoxo
AMB3R

p.s.. i have a brand new s/n so i might be on that sometimes.. its- X6complicated9X

pp.s.. this is my new favorite song.. i feel so!!

"cause i feel so mad,
i feel so angry,
feel so careless,
so lost, confused, just mad..
i feel so cheap
so used, unfaithful..
lets start over,
lets start over!!

Monday, July 1st, 2002

(*ShaKe Yo bOoty*)

Time:2:15 pm.
Mood: blah.
hey hey.. well, im perty bored rite now.. im all by myself at colleen's house.. her and ash went to the mall to get something..i didnt want to go.. so i just stayed here.. well, this is what i did yesterday1

i came home from my daddy's and just chilled at home yesterday fer a lil bit.. then i went to colleen's house, and me colleen and ashley went swimmin fer like 10 minutes.. then we ate food.. and then we went downstairs and made this cute lil video.. as usual.. and we were all pretending that we knew how to dance.. jp! no, it was fun tho! then we all watched legally blonde..and then we all fell asleep!! fun fun! riite!
well, we all woke up this morning at about 1:00..and coll and ash went to the mall fer like 20 min.. today.. im supposed to be hanging out with justine.. but i cant get a hold of her.. hmmm.. :/ oh wellz.. i will eventually.. well, thats about it.. lyl.. peace

xoxoxo
AMB3R

Sunday, June 30th, 2002

(*ShaKe Yo bOoty*)

Time:8:12 pm.



Find your emotion!






You are 40% evil! [?]


You're more good than evil, but not by much. You've drank straight from the carton of milk in the refrigerator, and maybe kicked the neighbor's cat, but you're still good. Kinda.



How Gay Are YOU?
[?]


Which Kiss are You?

Which Kiss Are You?


What Seven Deadly Sin Are YOU? [?]

You're PRIDE! You like yourself, and you aren't afraid to show it. You don't like to admit when you're wrong, and you think you're better than most. You're represented by the color violet.

<------ riite.. i wish

Saturday, June 29th, 2002

(7 *ShaKe*s | *ShaKe Yo bOoty*)

Subject:RICHNESS!!
Time:12:43 pm.
Mood: hungry.
hmmm.. omg omg omg.. guess what.. i got a brand new durango!!! ahhh, its so wonderful.. lol.. we had two.. but we get rid of one because were POOR!!! tears.. lmao!! oh wellz, we still have one.. oh, and i saw the car that ashley is :supposedly: going to get from DADDY, lmao, and its so flippin pimped out!! its ashley's lil pimped out buggy!! lol.. hehe, i luv ya osh-kosherz! well, guess what, im getting something else too.. A POOL!! thank god.. its gr8, i dont have to die of heat anymore.. lol.. hehe, yay.. oh oh oh.. and i just found out the other day that i have GUCCI STUFF!! yay.. amber's moving on up!!! yay, me and ashley aint poor no more no more no more no more!! lmao!! well.. thats about it. cause ashley is bugging me about getting some FOOD!! go figure.. well, toodle de loop de do0!

xoxoxo
AMB3R

I LOVE _ _ _ _ < HE LIVES IN THE WATER!! LMAO!

(*ShaKe Yo bOoty*)

Time:12:28 pm.
WELL.. I HAPPEN TO BE A VERY SAD PERSON ASHLEY!!! GRRR... but umm.. no, i can fight.. :rolls eyes: shhh, we can pretend.. but umm.. will tought me how to punch someone.. whoop whooop.. haha.. hey, if anyone reads this besides ashely.. ash, is sitting next to me rite now.. so its not like were really serious about any of this.. lol.. peace

xoxoxo
AMB3R

LiveJournal for +*-Ambie-*+.

View:User Info.
View:Friends.
View:Calendar.
View:Memories.
You're looking at the latest 20 entries. Missed some entries? Then simply jump back 20 entries.